MILLET Hanang 40 Unisex, Black (New Logo), One Size

Millet Backpack Hanang 40L - Lightweight Trekking Pack - Black, One Size, Unisex

MILLET Hanang 40 Unisex, Black (New Logo), One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.49
Free Delivery

Millet Hanang 40l Backpack Black

2-4 working days
£113.99
Delivery from £5.49

Millet Hanang 40L Backpack Grey Black

Delivery in 4 days
£124.45
Delivery from £5.99

MILLET Hanang 40 Unisex, Black (New Logo), One Size

£142.08
Free Delivery
MILLET Hanang 40 Unisex, Black (New Logo), One Size

Cheapest offer

Robust and high-capacity backpack designed for alpine trekking, long-duration hikes, or journeys to distant destinations Practicality: Suitcase opening for quick access to contents, Adjustable straps for compression adapted to the load, Integrated Quick Axe and Speed Poles ice axe and pole carrying systems Practicality: Innovative improved Variloop strap system, Compatible with all alpine portages and all-season bivouacs, Integrated waterproof cover in case of showers, Compatible with hydration system all season, Integrated waterproof cover in case of showers, Compatible with hydration system Comfort: construction with thermoformed and breathable Ariaprene 3D foam in direct contact with the back
£113.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Millet Hanang 65+10l Backpack Black
£175.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
MILLET Hanang 50 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£147.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery