Millet - Seneca Lt 22 Black - Backpack

MILLET Seneca Lt 22 - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Millet - Seneca Lt 22 Black - Backpack

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£70.31
Delivery from £19.99

Millet Seneca 22l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Millet - Hiking backpack - Unisex - Seneca LT 22 - Seneca LT 22 Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£72.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet Seneca LT Backpack 22L Carbon Black

Delivery in 4 days
£79.57
Delivery from £4.99
Millet - Seneca Lt 22 Black - Backpack

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and ergonomic, the Millet Seneca LT 22 Black backpack delivers comfort and performance with its breathable design and smart storage options.
£70.31
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk

Similar products

Millet Seneca 22l Backpack Orange
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet - Seneca Lt 22 Seaweed - Backpack
£70.31
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Millet Seneca 22l Backpack Blue
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99