Millet - Versatile hiking backpack - Unisex - Ubic 40 - Ubic 40 Black/Dark Red - Burgundy Burgundy one size

MILLET Ubic 40 - Men - Red / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Millet - Versatile hiking backpack - Unisex - Ubic 40 - Ubic 40 Black/Dark Red - Burgundy Burgundy one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£115.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet Ubic 40L Backpack burgundy red black

Delivery in 4 days
£139.70
Delivery from £4.99
Millet - Versatile hiking backpack - Unisex - Ubic 40 - Ubic 40 Black/Dark Red - Burgundy Burgundy one size

Cheapest offer

MilletTheUbic 40 Black/Dark Red is a hiking backpack from the brand. Millet UbicLike the rest of the set, this is a versatile and innovative all-season rucksack that can be used just as easily for ski touring in winter as for multi-day hikes in summer, thanks to its many features. In fact, it has several straps that allow you to secure all types of equipment, such as skis, poles, snow shoes, a sleeping mat, etc... You can also carry your water bladder in the bag.Lightweight, resistant and ergonomic, this bag is also notable for its comfort when carried. The weight of the rucksack is evenly distributed between your shoulders and hips, whilst the breathable waistbelt and ergonomic shoulder straps provide the comfort you need to make the most of every minute. Ubic 40 If it rains whilst you're out and about, you can fit the integrated rain cover to keep your belongings dry.This bag is PFC-free, made from recycled and sustainable materials, and has been tested in our workshops Millet to ens
£115.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

MILLET Ubic 40 W - Women - Beige - size only size- model 2026 only size
£115.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
MILLET Ubic 40 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£114.31
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Millet - Ubic 40L Women E-Dark Red - Backpack
£140.71
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Millet Ubic Stretch Shorts Blue 40 Woman
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99