Millet Ubic Lightgrid Half Zip Fleece Black XL Men

MILLET Ubic Lgrid Po M Men's Fleece Black

Millet Ubic Lightgrid Half Zip Fleece Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Millet Ubic Light Grid Half Zip fleece Charcoal Black - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£56.70
Delivery from £8.99

MILLET Ubic Lgrid Po M Men's Fleece Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.25
Free Delivery
Millet Ubic Lightgrid Half Zip Fleece Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

MILLET Ubic Lightgrid Half Zip Fleece for MenExperience the perfect balance of lightweight warmth, exceptional breathability, and eco-conscious design with the MILLET Ubic Lightgrid Half Zip Fleece. Engineered for the dynamic mountain enthusiast, this technical mid-layer is your trusted companion for four-season performance, from alpine treks to fast-paced hikes and ski touring adventures. Its minimalist design belies a wealth of technical innovation, making it an indispensable part of your layering system.This 100% recycled fleece has a half zip for easy ventilation and a protective raised collar that shields your neck from chilly drafts. The active, body-hugging fit ensures maximum efficiency and allows for seamless layering under a protective shell without adding bulk. The core of its performance lies in its advanced grid fabric construction. This intelligent design creates micro-channels that enhance air circulation, offering an outstanding warmth-to-weight ratio. It effectively tr
£50.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

MILLET Mens Ubic Lgrid Jktm Fleece, Black New Logo, M EU
£51.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MILLET - Men's UBIC Lightgrid 100% Recycled Fleece - Mountain - Hiking - Technical
£56.70
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
MILLET - Men's UBIC Lightgrid 100% Recycled Fleece - Mountain - Hiking - Technical Black
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99