Millet - Versatile hiking backpack - Ubic 25 Black Black one size

MILLET Ubic 25 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Millet - Versatile hiking backpack - Ubic 25 Black Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£90.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet - Ubic 25 - Walking backpack grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.61
Free Delivery

Millet Ubic 25L Backpack black

Delivery in 4 days
£110.06
Delivery from £4.99
Millet - Versatile hiking backpack - Ubic 25 Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Ubic 25 Black is a hiking backpack from the brand Millet. Millet UbicLike the rest of the set, this is a versatile and innovative all-season rucksack that can be used just as easily for ski touring in winter as for hiking day trips in summer, thanks to its many features. In fact, you can also pack your water bladder in the rucksack, along with everything else you need, so you'll have everything you require for your outing.Lightweight, resistant and ergonomic, this rucksack is also characterised by its comfort: the weight is evenly distributed between your shoulders and hips, whilst its breathable waist belt and ergonomic shoulder straps ensure optimum comfort. Ubic 25 If it rains whilst you're out and about, you can fit the integrated rain cover to keep your belongings dry.This bag is PFC-free, made from recycled and sustainable materials, and has been tested in our workshops Millet to ensure it's built to last!
£90.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Millet - Hiking backpack - Ubic 25 E-Sand - Beige Beige one size
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
MILLET Ubic 25 - Men - Blue / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£92.31
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Millet - Ubic 25 E-Black Dark Red - Backpack
£92.31
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99