Orsina Minerva Frying Pan - 24Cm

Minerva 24cm Frying Pan, Copper Tri Ply, Stainless Steel Handle

Used Offers from

Orsina Minerva Frying Pan - 24Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Minerva Frying Pan, Copper Finish, Professional Cookwear, Stainless Steel, 24cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Minerva Copper Finish 24 cm Hammered Frying Pan - Gold
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Minerva Frying Pan - 24Cm

Cheapest offer

Its tri ply construction means that it will conduct and distribute heat quickly and evenly, making it perfect for creating delicious fried meals. Style conscious chefs will love the aesthetically pleasing copper finish. Its easy to grip handle is made from strong stainless steel. An opening at the end of the handle allows it to be hung on a rail when not in use.
£37.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)