1:35 Miniart Gaz-Aaa Cargo Truck Mod. 1941 Include 6 Figure Kit MIN35173 Model

Miniart 1:35 Scale GAZ-AAA Cargo Truck Mod. 1941" Plastic Model Kit

1:35 Miniart Gaz-Aaa Cargo Truck Mod. 1941 Include 6 Figure Kit MIN35173 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.22
Delivery from £9.74

MIN35173 - Miniart 1:35 - GAZ-AAA Cargo Truck Mod. 1941

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 Scale GAZ-AAA Cargo Truck Mod. 1941" Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.44
Delivery from £8.07

Miniart 1:35 Scale GAZ-AAA Cargo Truck Mod. 1941" Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.01
Delivery from £0.49

Miniart 1:35 Scale GAZ-AAA Cargo Truck Mod. 1941" Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£40.29
Delivery from £4.50

MiniArt MT35173 1:35 Soviet Gaz-AAA Cargo Truck Mod

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Miniart 1:35 Scale Hungarian Tank Crew Plastic Model Kit
£10.63
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
MiniArt Scale Model Kit – Holidaymakers (38087) – 1:35 Scale, Molded Color
£10.83
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Miniart 1:35 Scale Scout Car Dingo Mk 1a w/crew Plastic Model Kit
£28.39
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Miniart 1:35 Scale U.S. Military Policeman with Motorcycle Plastic Model Kit
£21.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1:35 Miniart Gaz-Aaa Cargo Truck Mod. 1941 Include 6 Figure Kit MIN35173 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4820041103067 / Year Manufactured: 1941 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1427934393 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: MiniArt 35173 Gaz-aaa Mod. 1941. Soviet Cargo Truck 1 35 / Brand: Miniart / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4820041103067 / GTIN: 4820041103067 / Vehicle make: Gaz / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 80mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 1.19 pounds / Country of Origin: Ukraine
£29.22
ebay.co.uk