1:35 Miniart Gaz-Mm. Mod. 1943. Cargo Truck Kit MIN35134 Model

Miniart 1:35 Scale GAZ-MM Mod.1943 1.5t Cargo Truck Plastic Model Kit

1:35 Miniart Gaz-Mm. Mod. 1943. Cargo Truck Kit MIN35134 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.39
Delivery from £9.74

MIN35134 - Miniart 1:35 - GAZ-MM Mod.1943 1.5t Cargo Truck

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Gaz-MM Mod.1943 1.5t Cargo Truck Plastic Kit 1:35 Model Miniart

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

MiniArt 1/35 Soviet GAZ-MM Mod.1943 1.5t Cargo Truck # 35134

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery
1:35 Miniart Gaz-Mm. Mod. 1943. Cargo Truck Kit MIN35134 Model

Cheapest offer

Vehicle make: Gaz / Scale: 1:35
£33.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Miniart 1:35 Scale Soviet Tank Crew at Work (Special Edition) Plastic Model Kit
£9.26
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
MiniArt Plastic Model Kit – 1:35 Scale 7.62 cm F.K. 39 German Field Gun – Grey
£13.50
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
MiniArt Scale Model 1:35 German Tank Riders (Ardennes 1944), Unpainted
£11.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Miniart 1:35 Scale US Armoured Bulldozer Building kit (Multi-Colour)
£39.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Miniart MIN35382 1:35-Tempo A400 Lieferwagen 3-Wheel Van Scale Model kit, Unpainted
£22.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery