Miniart 1:35 Scale ZIS-6 Family Wheels Set Plastic Model Kit (Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.75

Miniart 1:35 Scale ZIS-6 Family Wheels Set Plastic Model Kit (Grey)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.41
Delivery from £8.17

1:35 Miniart ZIS-5 Family Wheels Set Kit MIN35196 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.67
Delivery from £9.74

Miniart 1:35 Scale ZIS-6 Family Wheels Set Plastic Model Kit (Grey)

In stock
£13.63
Delivery from £14.78

Zis-5 Family Wheels Set 1:35 Plastic Model Kit MINIART

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.66
Free Delivery
Miniart 1:35 Scale ZIS-6 Family Wheels Set Plastic Model Kit (Grey)

Cheapest offer

WW2 Military Miniatures Series 1:35 scale Front, Rear and Spare wheel, Manufacturer: Miniart
£4.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Miniart 1:35 Scale Soviet Tank Crew at Work (Special Edition) Plastic Model Kit
£9.26
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
MiniArt Plastic Model Kit – 1:35 Scale 7.62 cm F.K. 39 German Field Gun – Grey
£13.50
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
MiniArt Scale Model 1:35 German Tank Riders (Ardennes 1944), Unpainted
£11.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Miniart MIN35382 1:35-Tempo A400 Lieferwagen 3-Wheel Van Scale Model kit, Unpainted
£22.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniart 1:35 Scale U.S. Military Policeman with Motorcycle Plastic Model Kit
£21.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery