MIN35357 - Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit

Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit

Used Offers from

MIN35357 - Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
Delivery from £3.55

MiniArt 35357 1:35th StuG III Ausf. G Dec 1944 - Mar 1945 MIAG Prod Interior Kit

£46.99
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.15
Free Delivery

1:35 MINIART Tank Stug Iii Ausf. G Military 1944 Kit MA35357 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Delivery from £9.74

Miniart 1/35 StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit # 35357

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Miniart 1/35 StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit # 35357

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.91
Delivery from £9.07

Miniart 35357 StuG III Ausf. G MIAG Prod. 1:35 Tank Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£72.08
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MINIART 35341 StuG III Ausf. G May-June 1943 Alkett Prod 1:35 PLASTIC MODEL KIT
£31.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
MIN35362 - Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf. G Alkett Prod w/ Winterketten
£28.13
Compare 17 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.00
MIN35352 - Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf. G Oct '43 Alkett Prod INT Kit
£39.50
Compare 16 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.00
MIN35357 - Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit

Cheapest offer

Type: Military / Age Level: 17 Years & Up
£39.50
ebay.co.uk