Miniart 1:35 - T-55 Mod 1970w/ OMsh Tracks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - T-55 Mod 1970w/ OMsh Tracks

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£47.54
Delivery from £9.25

Miniart 37064 1:35th scale T-55 Mod. 1970 with OMSh tracks

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - T-55 Mod 1970w/ OMsh Tracks

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.20
Delivery from £3.95

Miniart 1/35 -T-55 Mod 1970 w/ OMsh Tracks # 37064

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.49
Free Delivery

T-55 Mod. 1970 with OMSh tracks tank 1:35 plastic model kit MINIART

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.97
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - T-55 Mod 1970w/ OMsh Tracks

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£56.14
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - T-55 Mod 1970w/ OMsh Tracks

In stock
£56.56
Free Delivery
Miniart 1:35 - T-55 Mod 1970w/ OMsh Tracks

Cheapest offer

Unasembled plastic model kit. For modellers aged 14 and over Made in Ukraine, Manufacturer: Miniart
£31.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MiniArt Plastic Model Kit T-55A Mod. 1970 1:35 Interior Kit Unpainted MIN37094
£43.34
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Miniart 35260 - 1/35 T-60 (Plant No.37, Sverdlovsk) Prod.spring 1942. Interior
£24.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1:35 Miniart T-54-3 Soviet Medium Tank. Mod 1951 Kit MIN37015 Model
£27.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniArt Model Kit G506 4x4 1.5 t Panel Delivery Truck 1:35 - 38083
£28.50
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Miniart MIN37091 Plastic Model kit, Grey
£28.10
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55