Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 Float Plane, Early Prod

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.50
Free Delivery

MIN48004 - Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 Float Plane, Early Prod

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Delivery from £3.55

1:48 MINIART Junkers F13 Float Plane Military Airplane 1942 Kit MA48004 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.09
Delivery from £9.74

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 Float Plane, Early Prod

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.94
Delivery from £8.01

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 Float Plane, Early Prod

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 Float Plane, Early Prod

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.07
Delivery from £3.95

Miniart 48004 Junkers F13 Float Plane Early Prod. 1:48 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 Float Plane, Early Prod

In stock
£51.14
Delivery from £14.66

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 Float Plane, Early Prod

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 Float Plane, Early Prod

Cheapest offer

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 Float Plane, Early Prod Detailed scale model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy Glue and paints not included, Manufacturer: Miniart
£28.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Miniart 48007 - 1:48 Junkers-Larsen JL.6 - New
£28.50
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 Mid Prod, German,Polish,Swiss
£28.50
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eduard ED491494 Junkers F.13 1:48
£17.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniArt Model Kit Junkers-Larsen JL.6 Military Service 1:48 48013
£28.50
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
MiniArt Model Kit Junkers F13 Early Prod with Winter Ski 1:48
£27.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55