Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner, 5L Refill - Clementine Citrus Scent, Powerful Grease & Grime Remover, Solvent-Free, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based, Quick Dry Cleaning Formula Bulk Buy

Miniml Oven Hob Clnr Clementine 5L

Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner, 5L Refill - Clementine Citrus Scent, Powerful Grease & Grime Remover, Solvent-Free, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based, Quick Dry Cleaning Formula Bulk Buy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.51
1.3 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Miniml Clementine Oven & Hob Cleaner - 5 Litre

2-5 Working Days
£12.76
Delivery from £3.95

Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner, 5L Refill - Clementine Citrus Scent, Powerful Grease & Grime Remover, Solvent-Free, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based, Quick Dry Cleaning Formula Bulk Buy

In stock
£15.45
Delivery from £3.95

Miniml Oven + Hob Cleaner Clementine 5L Refill MIN403

1-3 working days
£16.06
Delivery from £4.74

Miniml Oven Hob Clnr Clementine 5L

3 working days
£16.28
Delivery from £3.49
Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner, 5L Refill - Clementine Citrus Scent, Powerful Grease & Grime Remover, Solvent-Free, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based, Quick Dry Cleaning Formula Bulk Buy

Cheapest offer

✅POWERFUL GREASE & GRIME REMOVAL: Miniml's Oven & Hob Cleaner effectively cuts through tough grease and grime, leaving your cooking surfaces spotless and sparkling clean without harsh chemicals. ✅REFRESHING CLEMENTINE SCENT: Enjoy the 100% natural clementine aroma as you clean, filling your kitchen with a fresh, uplifting fragrance while tackling grease and dirt. ✅ECO-FRIENDLY & SAFE: Made from natural, plant-based ingredients, this cleaner is cruelty-free, vegan, and solvent-free. It's also safe for septic tanks. ✅QUICK DRY FORMULA: With its fast-drying formula, Miniml’s Oven & Hob Cleaner ensures that your kitchen surfaces are left clean and dry, ready to use in no time, with no sticky residue. ✅ZERO WASTE: Our sustainable solutions go far beyond your purchase; refill your forever bottles with this 5 litre refill; the empty packaging from refills can be returned to our factory to be cleaned, reused and refilled; scan the QR code on the back of our refills to arrange a return so it can be reused again and again.
£6.51
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bundle - Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner, 5L Refill & 5L Pump - Clementine Citrus Scent, Powerful Grease & Grime Remover, Solvent-Free, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based
£18.45
3.69 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Miniml Clementine Oven & Hob Cleaner - 750ml
£3.49
Compare 8 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner Refill - Uplifting Clementine - 5L
£15.95
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner - Uplifting Clementine - 750ml
£3.50
Go to shop
EthicalSuperstore.com
Delivery from £4.95
Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner - Uplifting Clementine - 750ml
£3.50
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95