MiniSun | Modern Gold Monkey Holding Light Bulb Design Wall Light | Wall Lights & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Monkey Animal Quirky Modern Gold Wall Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Monkey Gold Indoor Wall Light Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99
MiniSun | Modern Gold Monkey Holding Light Bulb Design Wall Light | Wall Lights & Home Improvements Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

MEASUREMENTS - Width 17cm x Height 50.5cm x Depth 18.5cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Gold Wire Rattan Band Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 30cm Shade Width
£17.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Antique Brass Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Gold - Wilko
£32.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Antique Brass Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 10 Pack - Gold - Wilko
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Fir Antique Brass GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor Essential | Set of 20 | Includes 5W LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White] | Mains Wired
£139.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery