ValueLights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Drum Lamp Shade & Bulb in Charcoal ValueLights Charcoal

MiniSun | Modern Polished Chrome Floor Lamp with a Dark Grey Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White]

ValueLights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Drum Lamp Shade & Bulb in Charcoal ValueLights Charcoal

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.75

Valuelights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Drum Lamp Shade And Bulb In Charcoal Charcoal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.75

MiniSun | Modern Polished Chrome Floor Lamp with a Dark Grey Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White]

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Camden Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp With Charcoal Drum Shade And Bulb

1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ValueLights Copper Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Orange - Wilko
£41.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun Pack of 4 Modern Fir Polished Copper Effect GU10 Recessed Ceiling Downlight/Spotlights - Complete with 5w LED Bulbs [6500K Cool White]
£31.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Chrome Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 10 Pack - Silver - Wilko
£69.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Drum Lamp Shade & Bulb in Charcoal ValueLights Charcoal

Cheapest offer

The Camden chrome tripod floor lamp is a super stylish addition that fits perfectly in any modern space. Its long slender metal legs create a refined yet striking look, and the lamp shade is a real showstopper! The fabric drum shade softly diffuses the light, making it perfect for brightening up living rooms and banishing those gloomy spots. Plus it features a handy foot switch for easy use. Lampshade is available in white, natural, blush pink, navy blue, grey, charcoal, forest green or black. | ValueLights Camden Polished Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with Drum Lamp Shade & Bulb in Charcoal
£33.75
3-5 working days
debenhams.com