Mira Chrome Effect Rear Fed High Pressure Digital Exposed Valve Adjustable Hp/combi Shower

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£650.00
Free Delivery

Mira Chrome Effect Rear Fed High Pressure Digital Exposed Valve Adjustable Hp/combi Shower

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£650.00
Free Delivery

MIRA Showers Mode Dual Shower HP/Combi Rear Fed 1.1980.005

In stock
£780.00
Free Delivery

Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Shower - Rear Fed (HP/Combi) 1.1980.005

1-2 days
£864.82
Free Delivery

MIRA Showers Mode Dual Shower HP/Combi Rear Fed 1.1980.005

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£1,177.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mira Minilite Thermostatic Shower 1 -Spray Pattern EV Rear-Fed Exposed Chrome
£210.00
Compare 2 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Showers Honesty Mixer Shower EV Square Bar Valve Mixer Shower Chrome 1.1901.001
£260.00
Compare 2 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Response Chrome Shower Hose - 1.75m
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Mira Honesty ERD Mixer Shower Thermostatic Chrome 250mm Head Square 1.1901.002
£420.00
Compare 2 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Chrome Effect Rear Fed High Pressure Digital Exposed Valve Adjustable Hp/combi Shower

Cheapest offer

Flawless design with sensational performance. A stylish, contemporary combination of a deluge and handshower. Rear fed fittings, high pressure option.
£650.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)