Mira Minilite Thermostatic Shower 1 -Spray Pattern EV Rear-Fed Exposed Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£159.66
Free Delivery

Mira Minilite Ev Chrome Effect Mixer Shower & 0.12M Hose Length

1-3 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

Mira Minilite Ev Chrome Effect Mixer Shower & 0.12M Hose Length

1-3 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

Mira 1.1869.001 Minilite EV Mixer Shower - Chrome

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.00
Delivery from £7.35

Mira Exposed Thermostatic Mixer Shower Valve Replace 110mm 133 140 143 150 153mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

Mira Minilite Chrome Exposed Valve Adjustable Handset Mixer Shower 1.1869.001

£226.64
Free Delivery

Mira Minilite EV Single Outlet Exposed Mixer Shower Valve, Slide Rail Kit & Handset Kit- Chrome

Small Delivery
£263.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mira Showers Minilite Bir Chrome Mixer Shower 1.1869.004 Built-In Rigid
Free Delivery
Mira Showers 1.1869.001 Minilite Exposed Variable (EV) Mixer Shower - Chrome
£215.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Minilite Biv Chrome Effect Mixer Shower & 0.12M Hose Length
£220.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mira Showers Minilite BIR Mixer Shower Chrome 1.1869.004
£233.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Minilite BIV Built in Valve Shower Valve Concealed Chrome All Systems
£220.67
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mira Minilite Thermostatic Shower 1 -Spray Pattern EV Rear-Fed Exposed Chrome

Cheapest offer

Compact size mixer shower helps save space in the bathroom. Magni-Flo technology boosts flow rate for high performance showering, even at low...
£159.66
3-5 days
onbuy.com