Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Shower And Bath Filler Chrome 1.1980.011

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£644.03
Free Delivery

MIRA Showers Mode Dual Shower & Bath Filler HP/Combi Rear Fed 1.1980.011

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£672.41
Free Delivery

Mira Mode Dual Shower and Bath Filler (HP/Combi) 1.1980.011

1-2 days
£849.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

MIRA VIGOUR T Dual
£340.80
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Chrome Effect Rear Fed High Pressure Digital Exposed Valve Adjustable Hp/combi Shower
£780.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Platinum Dual Gravity-Pumped Wireless Smart Valve & Controller
£760.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Mixer Shower Chrome Ceiling Fed 1.1980.007
£674.04
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Shower And Bath Filler Chrome 1.1980.011

Cheapest offer

Key Features:- Personalise your shower and bath using the Mira Showers app on iOS and Android.- Accurately track water usage through precise monitoring.- Enjoy four distinct spray patterns via the Mira Switch handset for a custom experience.- Fast Fill Bath Filler delivers baths quickly at rates of up to 15 litres per minute.- Simple, stylish controls with adjustable maximum temperature for family safety.- Effortless Plug and Play installation with a pre-assembled, pre-wired digital mixing valve.- New darker design for a visually comfortable interface at any time.- Reassured by a 5-year guarantee.Mira Mode blends smart technology with Mira's renowned quality to create a shower and bath experience that is both adaptable and user-friendly. The package offers a cutting-edge system that connects seamlessly to your smartphone, allowing you to create and save custom presets for duration, temperature, and water flow. Whether you opt for one of the four expertly crafted spray modes or design y
£644.03
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)