Mira Showers Form Mixer Shower Exposed Valve Only 110mm 133mm 143mm 153mm 155mm
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery
Mira Showers Form Mixer Shower Exposed Valve + Riser Rail 110mm 133 143 153mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery
Mira Showers Form Mixer Shower Single Outlet 31982W-CP
In stock
£289.60
Free Delivery
Mira Form Thermostatic Mixer Shower 31982W-CP
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£289.60
GBP 115.84 / kg
Free Delivery
Mira Form Thermostatic Mixer Shower 31982W-CP
£289.60
Free Delivery
Mira Form Single Outlet Thermostatic Shower
1-3 working days
£310.00
Delivery from £4.00
Mira Showers Form Mixer Shower Single Outlet 31982W-CP
In stock
£378.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Mira Form Dual Outlet Chrome Effect Rear Fed Thermostatic Mixer Shower & 1.25M Hose Length
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mira Honesty EV Mixer Shower Thermostatic Chrome 110mm Head Square 1.1901.001
£199.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Showers Honesty Dual Mixer Shower ERD Square Bar Valve Mixer Shower Chrome 1.1901.002
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Atom Matt Black Rear Fed Thermostatic Mixer Shower & 1.25M Hose Length
£215.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery