Mirka Abranet 225mm Discs 25 Pack - P180

Used Offers from

Mirka Abranet 225mm Discs 25 Pack - P180

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.78
Delivery from £6.00

Mirka Abranet sanding disc with net Ø 225 mm Hook & loop/Grit P180 / 25 pcs/for sanding wood, filler, varnish, plastic / 5422302518

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Mirka Abranet sanding disc with net Ø 225 mm Hook & loop/Grit P180 / 25 pcs/for sanding wood, filler, varnish, plastic / 5422302518

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.63
1.59 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Mirka Abranet 225mm Discs 25 pack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.66
Free Delivery

Mirka Abranet Discs 225mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Mirka Abranet sanding disc with net Ø 225 mm Hook & loop/Grit P180 / 25 pcs/for sanding wood, filler, varnish, plastic / 5422302518

In stock
£44.09
Free Delivery

Mirka Abranet sanding disc with net Ø 225 mm Hook & loop/Grit P180 / 25 pcs/for sanding wood, filler, varnish, plastic / 5422302518

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Mirka Abranet sanding disc with net Ø 225 mm Hook & loop/Grit P180 / 25 pcs/for sanding wood, filler, varnish, plastic / 5422302518

£48.62
Free Delivery

MIRKA ABRANET DISCS P180 X 225 PK25

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.78
GBP 48.78 / Unit
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mirka Abranet Ace HD Sanding Disc 225mm 225mm 120g Pack of 5
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Mirka Abranet 225mm Discs 25 Pack - P120
£37.78
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mirka Abranet 225mm Discs 25 Pack - P80
£37.78
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mirka Abranet 225mm Discs 25 Pack - P100
£37.78
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mirka Abranet 225mm Discs 25 Pack - P180

Cheapest offer

Mirka Abranet 225mm Pack Of 25The original, multifunctional net sanding material, Abranet combines high performance and a longer lifespan than traditional abrasives, making it a cost effective solution. Designed for dry sanding by machine or by hand, its true dust-free sanding characteristics result in a cleaner work environment, as well as a better surface finish.
£37.78
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)