Mirka abrasive sheets Pad Saver Delta 100x152x152mm Hook & Loop

Mirka Pad Saver 100x152x152mm Grip for delta sander triangular sander 32-hole, 1 piece, 8295912111

Mirka abrasive sheets Pad Saver Delta 100x152x152mm Hook & Loop

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.09
Free Delivery

Mirka abrasive sheets Pad Saver Delta 100x152x152mm Hook & Loop

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.45
Delivery from £4.49

Mirka Deos Delta Interface Pad 100x152x152mm 32 Holes 7mm - 8295901011

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.12
Free Delivery
Mirka abrasive sheets Pad Saver Delta 100x152x152mm Hook & Loop

Cheapest offer

Included in delivery: 1 Pad Saver 100x152x152 mm for Hook & Loop Hook & loop Sanding Shoe, Sanding Disc of Delta Sander / Triangular Sander Suitable for multi-hole system and mesh abrasive (Mirka Abranet) The protective pad protects the sanding disc of your sanding machine or sanding block from damage and protects the Hook & Loop surface. The protective pad is attached to the sanding disc and under the sanding disc using Hook & loop. The service life of the sanding disc is noticeably extended. Using a pad saver saves time and money, because changing the sanding disc is more time-consuming and significantly more cost-intensive. The pad saver should be changed regularly.
£8.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Mirka Pad Saver 150mm 57 Hole (Pack of 5) - 8295611111
£20.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mirka Abranet Pad Savers / Pad protectors ALL QTY'S AND SIZES
£23.55
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mirka Pad Saver Ø 150mm 67 holes, 1 piece, for protecting sanding discs with Velcro coating, 8295612111 (Pack of 2)
£19.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mirka Pad Saver 125mm 33 hole (each)
£24.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery