Mirka Pad Saver 81x133mm 54-hole, 5 pieces, for protecting sanding discs with Hook & Loop coating, 8299502011

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.09
Delivery from £15.00

Mirka Pad Saver 81x133mm 54-hole, 5 pieces, for protecting sanding discs with Hook & Loop coating, 8299502011

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Mirka Pad Saver 81x133mm 54-hole, 5 pieces, for protecting sanding discs with Hook & Loop coating, 8299502011

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.88
5.98 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Mirka 81X133mm Pad Saver For Deos - 5 Pack

1-3 working days
£31.09
Delivery from £6.00

Mirka Pad Saver for Deos 81x133mm

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Mirka Pad Saver 81x133mm 54-hole, 5 pieces, for protecting sanding discs with Hook & Loop coating, 8299502011

In stock
£32.09
Free Delivery

Mirka Pad Saver 81x133mm 54-hole, 5 pieces, for protecting sanding discs with Hook & Loop coating, 8299502011

In stock
£36.61
Free Delivery

Mirka Pad Saver 81x133mm 54-hole, 5 pieces, for protecting sanding discs with Hook & Loop coating, 8299502011

In stock
£38.28
Free Delivery

Mirka Pad Saver 81x133 mm 5 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mirka Pad Saver 150mm 57 Hole (Pack of 5) - 8295611111
£20.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mirka Pad Saver 125mm 33 hole (each)
£24.75
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mirka Pad Saver 81x133mm 54-hole, 5 pieces, for protecting sanding discs with Hook & Loop coating, 8299502011

Cheapest offer

Included in delivery: 5 Pad Saver 81x133 mm for Hook & loop sanding block, backing pad, sanding pad Suitable for 54-hole system The protective pad protects the sanding disc of your sanding machine or sanding block from damage and protects the Hook & Loop surface The protective pad is attached to the sanding disc and under the sanding disc using Hook & loop. The service life of the sanding disc is noticeably extended Using a pad saver saves time and money, because changing the sanding disc is more time-consuming and significantly more cost-intensive. The pad saver should be changed regularly., Manufacturer: Mirka
£20.09
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk