Miss Sophie Nail Foils Wraps 24 pcs.

Miss-Sophie Nails Nail-FoilsRosy LoveNail Wraps

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.34
£0.57 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Miss Sophie Nail Foil - Rosy Love - Colour Gradient, Nude Tones, Nail Wraps - 24 Ultra Thin Self-Adhesive Long-Lasting Nail Foils

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.36
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

A gentle colour gradient from pure white to a delicate light pink characterises the aesthetic appearance of the Rosy Love nail wraps from Miss Sophie. This design picks up on the popular baby boomer look and gives fingernails a timeless, neat appearance. The wafer-thin texture of the foils ensures that they lie flat on the nail plate without being too bulky, while the self-adhesive backing allows them to be placed directly on the nail. Each set contains a total of 24 nail foils, which are available in seven different sizes to ensure flexible adaptation to various nail widths. If one of the specified sizes does not match exactly, the flexible material can easily be cut to the desired size. It is versatile and can be used on both natural nails and artificial surfaces such as Shellac, gel or acrylic. Once the foil has been carefully applied and pressed on, it is sealed with a clear top coat. This final step fixes the design and can extend the durability of the manicure for up to three wee
£10.34
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Miss Sophie Nails Nail Foils Nail WrapsTransparent
£10.34
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Miss Sophie Nails Nail Foils French TipsNail Wraps
£10.34
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Miss Sophie Nails Nail Foils Nail WrapsMake Me Blush
£10.34
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Miss Sophie nail wraps, 24 ultra-thin nail polish strips, for fingernails and toenails, adhere to natural as well as lacquered, acrylic, gel & shellac nails, Very Berry, plain
£17.14
0.71 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Miss Sophie Nails Nail foils UV Paris Je T'aime UV
£10.34
£0.69 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95