Mitas Enduro Trail Xt+ Dakar 65t Tl/tt M+s Adventure Rear Tire Black 130 / 80 / B17

Mitas Enduro Trail XT+ ( 130/80B17 TT/TL 65T Rear wheel, M+S marking, Compound Dakar, gelb )

Mitas Enduro Trail Xt+ Dakar 65t Tl/tt M+s Adventure Rear Tire Black 130 / 80 / B17

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£103.99
Delivery from £18.99

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80 R17 Mitas 65R ENDURO TRAIL XT+

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.10
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-17 Mitas 65R ENDURO TRAIL XT+ Dakar XL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.10
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80 B17 Mitas 65R ENDURO TRAIL XT+ DAKAR

Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.30
Delivery from £7.50

Mitas Enduro Trail-XT+ Dakar Rear Tyre Blackwall /TL 65R 130/80B17"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.49
GBP 117.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tire Mitas Enduro Trail XT+ Dakar 130/80 B17 65R TL/TT rear

Will usually delivered within 48 - 62 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.69
Delivery from £12.00

TYRE MITAS 130/80B17 65R ENDURO TRAIL XT + DAKAR M+S

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.46
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MITAS 80/90-21 48T + 130/80-17 65R ENDURO TRAIL XT + DAKAR M+S

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.00
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MITAS ENDURO TRAIL XT+ DAKAR M+S 110/80-19 + 130/80-17

£227.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mitas Enduro Trail Xt+ Dakar 65t Tl/tt M+s Adventure Rear Tire Black 130 / 80 / B17

Cheapest offer

Enduro Trail-XT+ Dakar Tire.Classified as M+S, with up to H-speed rating and bi-directional, the ENDURO TRAIL-XT tire is designed to guarantee riders top off-road performance and long-lasting durability with easy handling and excellent stability on tarmac transfer sections.Extremely aggressive longitudinal scoop shaped block tread pattern ensure grip on soft, muddy terrains as well as hard, rocky terrains with limited compromise of paved road performance.Delivers impressive performance on muddy trails, rough gravel roads while still being able to handle paved roads and high-speed motorways so you can get to those difficult trails.The M+S rated rear tire is a perfect match with Mitas Enduro Trail-XT front tire, together handling the most challenging terrain without sacrificing on-road comfort and durability.ADV specific tire profile with deep/wide knob pattern balancing maximum off-highway traction and predictable on-road handling.Ultra Heavy-Duty compound for maximum durability and a r
£103.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mitas Enduro Trail Xt+ Dakar 72t Tl/tt M+s Adventure Rear Tire Silver 130 / 80 / B18
£103.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Mitas Enduro Trail+ Dakar 54H M+S TL Off-road Front Tire 90/90
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitas Enduro Trail+ 72h Tl/tt M+s Adventure Rear Tire Silver 170 / 60 / B17
£127.50
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Mitas Enduro Trail 140/80B18 Motorcycle Tire (1 Piece)
£127.67
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitas Motorcycle Tire Enduro Trail+ 150/70B17 69H TT/TL Rear M+S
£116.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50