Mitas H-06 54p Tt Custom Tire Silver 3.25 / 19

Mitas H01 ( 3.25-19 TT 54P Rear wheel, Front wheel )

Mitas H-06 54p Tt Custom Tire Silver 3.25 / 19

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £17.49

1 x 3.25 19 54P TT (Front Or Rear) Mitas H-06 Motorcycle Tyre - 3.2519 (New)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£59.74
Free Delivery

1 x 3.25 19 54P TT (Front Or Rear) Mitas H-06 Motorbike Tyre, 3.2519 - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.74
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 3.25/100-18 Mitas 54P H-06 XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.30
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 325-19 Mitas 54P H-06 TT

£65.10
Delivery from £7.50

Tire Mitas H-06 3.25-19 54P TT front / rear

Will usually delivered within 49 - 63 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.66
Delivery from £12.00

MITAS H-01 F/R 3.25-19 54P TT Motorcycle Tyre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

TYRE MITAS 3.25-19 54P H-06

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.00
Free Delivery
Mitas H-06 54p Tt Custom Tire Silver 3.25 / 19

Cheapest offer

Enhance your classic motorcycle´s performance and aesthetics with the MITAS H-06 54P TT custom tire. Designed specifically for Cafe Racer / Custom motorcycles, this tire delivers a perfect blend of vintage style and modern reliability. Experience superior handling and grip on both smooth tarmac and challenging terrain. The H-06 boasts a robust construction and specialized tread pattern, ensuring a comfortable and confident ride, even on damaged roads. This tire is a direct replacement for the popular H-01 Tire, inheriting its renowned performance characteristics while offering enhanced durability and longevity.The MITAS H-06 54P TT tire features a distinctive ribbed road tread pattern optimized for both front and rear wheel applications. This classic design provides excellent water dispersion, reducing the risk of aquaplaning and maintaining grip in wet conditions. The robust tire construction ensures stability at higher speeds and enhances responsiveness, allowing for precise handling
£49.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

1 x 3.00 19 49P TT Front Or Rear, Mitas H-06 Classic Motorbike Tyre, 3.00 19
Free Delivery
Mitas Touring Tire H-06 3.00-19 49P TT Silver
£57.49
GBP 57.49 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MITAS H-01 F/R 3.25-19 54P TT Motorcycle Tyre
Free Delivery
Mitas H01 ( 3.25-19 TT 54P Rear wheel, Front wheel )
Free Delivery