Mitutoyo MIT530-104 Vernier Caliper, 0mm-150mm/0"-6" Range

Mitutoyo Vernier Caliper MIT530-104 - 0-150mm / 0-6" - 0.05mm - Metric/Inch

Mitutoyo MIT530-104 Vernier Caliper, 0mm-150mm/0"-6" Range

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Mitutoyo M type standard Vernier Caliper Depth Gage Size Selectable

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.40
Delivery from £27.17

Mitutoyo MIT530-104 Vernier Caliper, 0mm-150mm/0"-6" Range

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.90
Free Delivery
Mitutoyo MIT530-104 Vernier Caliper, 0mm-150mm/0"-6" Range

Cheapest offer

Range: 0mm-150mm/0"-6" Display Type: Non-Digital Accuracy: +/-0.05mm
£40.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Mitutoyo 530-312 Vernier Caliper 150mm (6in)
£47.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitutoyo 530-122 Vernier Caliper, 0mm-150 mm Range, 0.03 mm Accuracy
£42.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitutoyo 530-119 Vernier Caliper
£133.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mitutoyo MIT531-128 High Accuracy Vernier Caliper with Thumb Grip, 0mm-150mm/0"-6" Range
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitutoyo MIT530-118 High Accuracy Vernier Caliper, 0mm-200mm/0"-8" Range
£67.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery