Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 45 Blue Men

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Shoes Night Blue Yellow - 45

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 45 Blue Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.90

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Mens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Sports Trainers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.95
Free Delivery

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 10.5 UK

In stock
£139.90
Free Delivery

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Men's Running Shoes, Estate Blue/Lightning Yellow - 10.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£157.62
Delivery from £4.95
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 45 Blue Men

Cheapest offer

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 is a Stable and Comfortable Running shoe for you, who are Looking for a Reliable shoe for daily Training. It is Especially Suitable for long, easy runs and Everyday Running, where you want a safe and Balanced Running Sensation. At the same time, the shoe is Relatively light for a Stable Mileage Training shoe, which makes it more Runnable and also Suitable when the pace is Increased a bit on the Shorter runs. The Cushioning is Pleasant and Well-balanced - Neither too soft nor too firm - and makes the shoe easy to run in, even when the legs get tired. The Midsole is built with Mizuno Enerzy foam, which Provides a good Combination of Cushioning and Response, so each step feels light and Controlled. The Characteristic Wave Construction Contributes to a Stable and Smooth Transition and Distributes the load Evenly over the foot.
£74.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

MIZUNO Wave Inspire 22 - Men - Blue - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 42 White Women
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90