MobilePixel Mobile Pixels DUEX Max DS 14 IPS Full HD Portable USB-C Monitor MobilePixel Mobile Pixels DUEX Max DS 14 IPS Full HD Portable USB-C Monitor

Mobile Pixels Duex Max DS - Black

MobilePixel Mobile Pixels DUEX Max DS 14 IPS Full HD Portable USB-C Monitor MobilePixel Mobile Pixels DUEX Max DS 14 IPS Full HD Portable USB-C Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 Days
£160.00
Delivery from £4.99

Mobile Pixels Duex Max DS - Black

3-4 working days
£197.00
Free Delivery

Mobile Pixel Monitor 14.1" Full HD 60Hz IPS USB-C 101-1007P06 [EEK: Not available]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.06
Free Delivery

Mobile Pixels 2025 Duex Max DS 14.1'' FHD 1080p Laptop Screen Extender, USB Type-C/HDMI Ports, Portable Monitor for 14'' to 17 Inch Laptops, Compatible with macOS/Windows/Apple/Android/Switch(Black)

In stock
£381.36
Free Delivery
MobilePixel Mobile Pixels DUEX Max DS 14 IPS Full HD Portable USB-C Monitor MobilePixel Mobile Pixels DUEX Max DS 14 IPS Full HD Portable USB-C Monitor

Cheapest offer

Mobile Pixels DUEX Max DS 14 IPS Full HD Portable USB-C Monitor • Screen Size: 14 Inch • Panel Type: IPS • Resolution: 1920 x 1080 The Mobile Pixels DUEX Max DS enhances productivity on the go with its portable and versatile design. This 14.1-inch LCD monitor, featuring a raised bezel and a widescreen aspect ratio of 16:9, delivers exceptional image quality with a resolution of 1920 x 1080. The display's 300 cd/m2 brightness and 700:1 contrast ratio ensure vivid and dynamic visuals, while the IPS technology offers wide viewing angles. Designed for professionals who demand flexibility and performance, the DUEX Max DS includes features such as eye care mode to reduce eye strain during long work sessions and auto-rotation for seamless transition between portrait and landscape modes. Its compatibility with Samsung DeX and presentation mode further enhances its utility in various professional scenarios. With a typical power consumption of just 4.5 watts, it's an energy-efficient choice for
£160.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)

Similar products

Mobile Pixels Portable Monitor Duex Float 2 Pro 16" 2560 x 1600 Black
£249.97
Compare 8 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
BoxWave Case Compatible with Mobile Pixels Duex Lite (Case by BoxWave) - SoftSuit with Pocket, Soft Pouch Neoprene Cover Sleeve Zipper Pocket - Jet Black with Red Trim
£37.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.64
Mobile Pixels Duex Float 2
£217.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mobile Pixels DUEX Plus 13.3 Full HD Portable Monitor
£149.97
Compare 2 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95