Modern and Distinctive Leopard Print Table or Pendant Lamp Shade in Soft Velvet - 30cm with White Cotton Inner | 60w Maximum by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern and Distinctive Leopard Print Table/Pendant Lamp Shade in Soft Velvet

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern And Distinctive Leopard Print Table/pendant Lamp Shade In Soft Velvet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Modern & Distinctive Leopard Print Table/Pendant Lamp Shade in Soft Velvet in Black | Size: 12 inches Happy Homewares Black 12 inches

3-5 working days
£30.98

Modern and Distinctive Leopard Print Table/Pendant Lamp Shade in Soft Velvet, Black

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Arthouse Wallpaper Pink & Grey Painted Wood Effect - Wide Wood Planks - 902809
£9.35
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Nose Piercing Accessories Stylish Ornament Comfortable Fit Perfect for Individuals Seeking Distinctive Looks Accessories
£8.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Cipo & Baxx Men's Jeans - Comfortable Straight Fit Jeans Trousers with Distinctive Contrast Stitching, Durable Men's Casual Trousers in Modern and Detailed Design, Cd148 Standard, 36 W/36 L
£64.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.63
Modern LS Sweatshirt with Distinctive Design - male - Calvin Klein - Sweatshirts - White - XL - Sweatshirts & Hoodies XL
£126.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Modern Nose Piercing Accessories Stylish Ornament Comfortable Fit Perfect for Individuals Seeking Distinctive Looks Accessories
£8.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Modern and Distinctive Leopard Print Table or Pendant Lamp Shade in Soft Velvet - 30cm with White Cotton Inner | 60w Maximum by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Unique and stylish circular drum lamp shade with distinctive leopard print. Works well in the home as well as commercial such as bars, restaurants, cafes and hotels etc. Made of high quality soft velvet fabric with white cotton fabric covering the inside of the shade giving it a luxurious look and feel. The product dimensions are: Height - 20cm, Top diameter - 30cm, Bottom diameter - 30cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Features a reversible gimbal allowing usage for both table lamps and pendant ceiling roses. Please note that only shade is included. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£29.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk