MODERN Ceiling lamp HORUS 35 PVC WHITE E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Dining room new

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.64
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light White 35x35x12cm PVC Steel Square Modern Loft 2xE27 IP20 Dimmable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.50
GBP 66.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Horus 2 Light Flush Square Ceiling Light White, E27

1-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Modern Loft Design Square Ceiling Lamp - HORUS 35 White LED E27

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.67
Delivery from £5.85
MODERN Ceiling lamp HORUS 35 PVC WHITE E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Dining room new

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Item Width (Interior): Horus / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / UPC: 5902622426372 / MPN: SL0138 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13012484971 / Item Length: 35 cm / Colour: White / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Control Style: Industrial / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 11 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Industrial / Features: 2-Light / Room: Den / Item Width: 35 cm / Lighting Technology: E27 / Character: HORUS / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: PVC / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 2 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Ceiling Light / EAN: 5902622426372 / GTIN: 5902622426372 / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0138 / Power Consumption: 60 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 1,15 kg / Country of Origin: Poland / Character Family: HORUS / Product Line: HORUS
£62.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Qazqa - Ceiling Lamp I Ceiling Flush Light Pink 30 cm with Golden Inside - Drum- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 2 Light - Fabric Flush Ceiling Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom
£23.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dyberg Larsen Modern Spot For Ceiling Outlet Black
£78.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Qazqa - Country Ceiling Lamp I Ceiling Flush Light Black 70 cm - Drum- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 6 Light - Fabric Flush Ceiling Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£94.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dyberg Larsen Modern Ceiling Rail With 4 Spots Black
£136.60
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BRILONER White CCT LED Wall & Ceiling Light in Silver Briloner Silver
£80.96
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery