Modern Ceiling Lamp PASTELO 1 white Steel G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Hanging Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.55
Free Delivery

Sollux Lighting Pastelo Steel White 1 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £6.00

SOLLUX lighting Pastelo Ceiling Pendant Light with 1 Spotlight - Ceiling Light Living Room Pendant Light Dining Room Lamp - Light Kitchen Powder Coated Steel in White 8 x 8 x 100 cm

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£36.35
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Qazqa - Ceiling Lamp I Ceiling Flush Light Pink 30 cm with Golden Inside - Drum- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 2 Light - Fabric Flush Ceiling Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom
£23.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dyberg Larsen Modern Ceiling Rail With 4 Spots Black
£155.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Qazqa - Country Ceiling Lamp I Ceiling Flush Light Black 70 cm - Drum- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 6 Light - Fabric Flush Ceiling Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£94.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dyberg Larsen Modern Spot For Ceiling Outlet Black
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner Mains-Powered Led Chrome Dimmable Ceiling Lamp
£76.46
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
Modern Ceiling Lamp PASTELO 1 white Steel G9 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Hanging Lamp

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Cord Colour: white / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Item Length: 8 cm / Colour: White / Bulb Shape Code: G9 / Control Style: Modern / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Item Height: 100 cm / Voltage: 220V / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 1-Light, Height-Adjustable / Finish: white / Room: Hall, Any Room, Attic, Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Den, Dining Room / Item Width: 8 cm / Lighting Technology: G9 / Character: PASTELO / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Steel / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Type: Ceiling Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0465 / Power Consumption: 12W / Output Voltage: 220V / Item Weight: 0,55 kg / Character Family: PASTELO / Country of Origin: Poland / Product Line: PASTELO
£22.55
ebay.co.uk