Modern Ceiling lamp Plafond LAGOS 10 White GU10 Led SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room

Used Offers from

Modern Ceiling lamp Plafond LAGOS 10 White GU10 Led SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.11
Free Delivery

Sollux Lighting Lagos Steel White 10 Light Classic Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sollux Plafond Lagos 10 White, White

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

SOLLUX lighting Ceiling Light - Ceiling Lamp LED - Steel - Kitchen Bathroom Bedroom Living Room Hall - 1-Light - 10 cm - LED Bulb - White Lagos

In stock
£19.94
Free Delivery

Ceiling Lamp White Steel GU10 10x6x6cm Narrow Cylinder Modern Industrial SlimTop [EEK: Unbranded]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.42
GBP 20.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

SOLLUX lighting Ceiling Light - Ceiling Lamp LED - Steel - Kitchen Bathroom Bedroom Living Room Hall - 1-Light - 10 cm - LED Bulb - White Lagos

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.95
Free Delivery

Raw Steel Lagos Ceiling Lamp - Modern Design - GU10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.28
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Qazqa - Ceiling Lamp I Ceiling Flush Light Pink 30 cm with Golden Inside - Drum- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 2 Light - Fabric Flush Ceiling Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom
£23.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dyberg Larsen Modern Ceiling Rail With 4 Spots Black
£155.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Qazqa - Country Ceiling Lamp I Ceiling Flush Light Black 70 cm - Drum- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 6 Light - Fabric Flush Ceiling Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£94.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dyberg Larsen Modern Spot For Ceiling Outlet Black
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner Mains-Powered Led Chrome Dimmable Ceiling Lamp
£76.46
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
Modern Ceiling lamp Plafond LAGOS 10 White GU10 Led SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Item Length: 6 cm / Colour: White / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Control Style: Industrial / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Item Height: 10 cm / Voltage: 220V / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Industrial / Features: 1-Light, Down / Room: Any Room, Attic, Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Den, Dining Room / Item Width: 6 cm / Lighting Technology: GU10 / Character: LAGOS / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Steel / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Type: Ceiling Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0996 / Power Consumption: 40W / Output Voltage: 220V / Item Weight: 0,15 kg / Character Family: LAGOS / Country of Origin: Poland / Product Line: LAGOS
£12.11
ebay.co.uk