Sollux Lighting Or oncrete Grey 1 Light Classic Ceiling Light

Modern Ceiling Lamp Plafond ORBIS -Concrete Grey Round GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING

Sollux Lighting Or oncrete Grey 1 Light Classic Ceiling Light

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sollux Plafond Or oncrete, Grey

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Qazqa - Ceiling Lamp I Ceiling Flush Light Pink 30 cm with Golden Inside - Drum- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 2 Light - Fabric Flush Ceiling Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom
£23.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dyberg Larsen Modern Ceiling Rail With 4 Spots Black
£155.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Qazqa - Country Ceiling Lamp I Ceiling Flush Light Black 70 cm - Drum- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 6 Light - Fabric Flush Ceiling Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£94.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dyberg Larsen Modern Spot For Ceiling Outlet Black
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner Mains-Powered Led Chrome Dimmable Ceiling Lamp
£76.46
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
Sollux Lighting Or oncrete Grey 1 Light Classic Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

This unusual lamp in the form of a geometric solid will appeal to all lovers of modern design. It can be easily adapted to the most original interior designs in which combinations of different materials dominate. The presented plafond has a concrete frame, giving it a raw character. At the same time, the lamp guarantees efficient lighting of the room and is therefore indispensable when creating a cosy interior inspired by Scandinavian trends or industrial design.
£27.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)