Modern Ceiling Lamp QUAD MAXI ALUMINIUM GREY GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Bedroom

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.43
Free Delivery

Ceiling Lamp Grey Aluminium Square 20x10x10cm Modern Loft Minimal IP20 LED GU10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.20
GBP 46.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Quad 2 Light Ceiling Grey, Gu10

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00
Modern Ceiling Lamp QUAD MAXI ALUMINIUM GREY GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Bedroom

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / UPC: 5902622428819 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13048351534 / Item Length: 10 cm / Colour: Grey / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Control Style: Modern / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 10 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 2-Light / Room: Basement / Item Width: 20 cm / Lighting Technology: GU10 / Character: QUAD / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Aluminium / ProductTitle: Modern Ceiling Lamp QUAD MAXI ALUMINIUM GREY GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Bedroom / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 2 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Ceiling Light / EAN: 5902622428819 / GTIN: 5902622428819 / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0382 / Shade Shape: Rectangular / Power Consumption: 40 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 0,85 kg / Country of Origin: Poland / Character Family: QUAD / Product Line: QUAD
£43.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Qazqa - Ceiling Lamp I Ceiling Flush Light Pink 30 cm with Golden Inside - Drum- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 2 Light - Fabric Flush Ceiling Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom
£23.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dyberg Larsen Modern Spot For Ceiling Outlet Black
£78.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Qazqa - Country Ceiling Lamp I Ceiling Flush Light Black 70 cm - Drum- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 6 Light - Fabric Flush Ceiling Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£94.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dyberg Larsen Modern Ceiling Rail With 4 Spots Black
£136.60
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BRILONER White CCT LED Wall & Ceiling Light in Silver Briloner Silver
£80.96
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery