Moleskine Classic Notebook Reef Blue Large Softcover Elastic Journal 21x13cm

Moleskine Classic Ruled Paper Notebook - Soft Cover and Elastic Closure Journal - Color Reef Blue - Large 13 x 21 A5 - 192 Pages

Moleskine Classic Notebook Reef Blue Large Softcover Elastic Journal 21x13cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.88
GBP 13.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Light Blue, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 192 Pages

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.89
Delivery from £4.49

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Light Blue, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 192 Pages

£15.89
Delivery from £4.49

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Light Blue, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 192 Pages

£15.89
Delivery from £4.49

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Light Blue, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 192 Pages

In stock
£16.15
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Light Blue, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 192 Pages

£16.39
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook Reef Blue Large Softcover Elastic Closure Journal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
GBP 16.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Light Blue, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 192 Pages

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.25
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Ruled Paper Notebook - Soft Cover and Elastic Closure Journal

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Moleskine Classic Notebook Reef Blue Large Softcover Elastic Journal 21x13cm

Cheapest offer

Size: Large / UPC: 8058341715505 / MPN: QP-Notebook / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19018642079 / Original Language: English / Depth: 14mm / Colour: Blue / Unit Type: Unit / Format: Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 211mm / Topic: Blues / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 133mm / Room: Any Room / Item Subtype: Notebooks / Narrative Type: Non-Fiction / Intended Audience: Adults / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Moleskine Reef Blue Notebook Large Ruled Soft Paperback Id245z / Brand: Moleskine / Publication Year: 2018 / EAN: 8058341715505 / GTIN: 8058341715505 / Cover Style: Plain / Item Weight: 258g / Country of Origin: Italy / Number of Pages: 192
£13.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Moleskine Extra Large Ruled Notebook – Silk Hardcover, Elastic Closure, Hay Yellow
£18.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOLESKINE POCKET RULED HARDCOVER SILK NO
£19.01
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Moleskine 701009 writing notebook A6 192 sheets Black
£11.10
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99