MOLESKINE NEW SEALED 192 RULED PAGES LARGE NOTEBOOK GREEN SOFT COVER 21 X 13 CM

Moleskine Classic writing notebook 192 sheets Green

MOLESKINE NEW SEALED 192 RULED PAGES LARGE NOTEBOOK GREEN SOFT COVER 21 X 13 CM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Myrtle Green, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 192 Pages

In stock
£15.14
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Myrtle Green, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 192 Pages

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.14
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Myrtle Green, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 192 Pages

In stock
£15.14
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Myrtle Green, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 192 Pages

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£15.14
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Myrtle Green, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 192 Pages

In stock
£15.14
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Myrtle Green, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 192 Pages

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.14
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Myrtle Green, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 192 Pages

In stock
£15.14
Delivery from £2.80

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Myrtle Green, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 192 Pages

£15.14
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
MOLESKINE NEW SEALED 192 RULED PAGES LARGE NOTEBOOK GREEN SOFT COVER 21 X 13 CM

Cheapest offer

Size: 21X13 CM / UPC: 8053853600011 / Narrative Type: Non-Fiction / MPN: 8053853600011 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8029541541 / Item Length: 13 cm / Original Language: English / Depth: 15mm / Colour: Green / Brand: Moleskine / Publication Year: 2019 / EAN: 8053853600011 / Format: Paperback / GTIN: 8053853600011 / Language: English / Item Height: 1.3 cm / Topic: Paper / Width: 133mm / Item Weight: 260g / Item Width: 13 cm / Item Subtype: Notebooks / Country of Origin: Italy / Number of Pages: 192
£14.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Sustainability

Sustainability certificates Forest Stewardship Council (FSC)

Weight & dimensions

Height 210 mm
Width 130 mm

Features

Number of bookmarks 1
Product colour Green
Fastener type Elastic band
Cover material Cardboard
Book cover type Hardcover
Rounded edges Yes
Paper ruling type Lined paper
Ruled paper Yes
Media weight 70 g/m²
Sheets quantity 192 sheets
Target audience Universal
Coloration Monochromatic

Product information

At a glance

• 192 acid-free pages for versatile writing and drawing
• Elegant myrte green color for a stylish look
• Practical features like elastic closure and pocket

Similar products

Moleskine Large Squared Hardcover Notebook: Myrtle Green - 8058647629087
£17.19
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
MOLESKINE POCKET RULED HARDCOVER SILK NO
£19.01
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
EXPANDED LARGE DOTTED HARDCOVER NOTEBOOK - New Hardback - N245z
£22.15
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery