MoliCare Premium Elastic Adult Nappies - 6 Drops | High-Absorbency Disposable Diapers for Men and Women with Severe Incontinence| Size L | Pack of 30

MoliCare Premium Elastic Unisex Disposable Slip: Discreet Use for Woman and Men with Incontinence; 6 Drops, Size L, 30 Pieces

MoliCare Premium Elastic Adult Nappies - 6 Drops | High-Absorbency Disposable Diapers for Men and Women with Severe Incontinence| Size L | Pack of 30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.22
Free Delivery

MoliCare Premium Elastic Adult Nappies - 6 Drops | High-Absorbency Disposable Diapers for Men and Women with Severe Incontinence| Size L | Pack of 30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.22
0.77 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

30 x Molicare Premium Elastic 6 Drops | Large | Incontinence Pads | 1 Pack of 30

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
GBP 1.03 / Unit
Free Delivery
MoliCare Premium Elastic Adult Nappies - 6 Drops | High-Absorbency Disposable Diapers for Men and Women with Severe Incontinence| Size L | Pack of 30

Cheapest offer

DESIGNED FOR SEVERE INCONTINENCE: Unisex adult nappies for men and women - ideal for day and night-time use. INSTANT-DRY FEELING: The patented MoliCare SkinGuard Absorbent Core Technology neutralises odours and helps to maintain healthy skin - dermatologically tested, perfume- and latex-free. SECURE & COMFORTABLE FIT: ElasticFIX system ensures a snug fit with flexible side panels and reclosable tapes. Made from soft, breathable materials that are gentle even on sensitive skin and support skin health and comfort. FAST & EASY APPLICATION: 4-step system saves time and reduces effort for caregivers - with wetness indicator for timely changes. SIZE OPTIONS & QUANTITY: Available in sizes S to XL for various body types - size L fits 115-145 cm. Single pack with 30 pieces. SIZES: Small: 28-35 inches (70-90cm); Medium: 33-47 inches (85-120cm); Large: 45-57 inches (115-145cm); Extra Large: 55-69 inches (140-175cm)
£23.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Molicare Premium Elastic - 8 Drops - Medium - 1 Pack of 26
£19.49
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MoliCare Premium All-In-One Inco Slip - Elasticated - Medium 9D - Pack of 26
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery