MoliCare Premium Elastic Adult Nappies - 7 Drops | High-Absorbency Disposable Diapers for Men and Women with Severe Incontinence | Size M | Pack of 30

MoliCare Premium Elastic Unisex Disposable Slip: Discreet Use for Woman and Men with Incontinence; 7 Drops, Size M, Pack of 30

Used Offers from

MoliCare Premium Elastic Adult Nappies - 7 Drops | High-Absorbency Disposable Diapers for Men and Women with Severe Incontinence | Size M | Pack of 30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

MoliCare Premium Elastic Adult Nappies - 7 Drops | High-Absorbency Disposable Diapers for Men and Women with Severe Incontinence | Size M | Pack of 30

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.66
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

30 x Molicare Premium Elastic - 7 Drops - Medium - 1 Pack of 30 - Single Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
GBP 0.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Molicare Premium Elastic - 8 Drops - Medium - 1 Pack of 26
£19.49
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MoliCare Premium Elastic 9 Drops Small (2546ml) 26 Pack
£20.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MoliCare Premium Elastic Adult Nappies - 7 Drops | High-Absorbency Disposable Diapers for Men and Women with Severe Incontinence | Size M | Pack of 30

Cheapest offer

DESIGNED FOR SEVERE INCONTINENCE: Unisex adult nappies for men and women - ideal for day and night-time use. INSTANT-DRY FEELING: The patented MoliCare SkinGuard Absorbent Core Technology neutralises odours and helps to maintain healthy skin - dermatologically tested, perfume- and latex-free. SECURE & COMFORTABLE FIT: ElasticFIX system ensures a snug fit with flexible side panels and reclosable tapes. Made from soft, breathable materials that are gentle even on sensitive skin and support skin health and comfort. SIZE OPTIONS & QUANTITY: Available in sizes S to XL for various body types - size M fits 85-120 cm Single pack with 30 pieces. SIZES: Small: 28-35 inches (70-90cm); Medium: 33-47 inches (85-120cm); Large: 45-57 inches (115-145cm); Extra Large: 55-69 inches (140-175cm)
£19.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk