Molton-Brown Collection Re-Charge-Black-PepperScented Candle Triple Wick

Used Offers from

Molton-Brown Collection Re-Charge-Black-PepperScented Candle Triple Wick

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£56.92
£104.25 / 1 kg
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Re-Charge Black Pepper 3 Wick Candle 600g

1-3 working days
£58.55
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Re-Charge Black Pepper Luxury Candle 600g

3-4 days
£60.32
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Black Pepper Triple Wick Candle

Unknown
£61.75
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Re-Charge Black Pepper Candle 600g

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£62.55
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Black Pepper Candle 1 ea - 1 ea

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£68.41
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Re-Charge Black Pepper Candle 600g

3-5 days
£76.08
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Re-Charge Black Pepper Candle 600 g

1-4 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Re-Charge Black Pepper Scented Candle Home Fragrance

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
GBP 86.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Molton Brown Mesmerising Oudh Accord & Gold Hand Lotion 300ml
£20.25
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Molton Brown Collection Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Fine Liquid Hand Wash
£16.02
£58.67 / 1 l
Compare 18 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton-Brown Collection Neon-AmberEau de Toilette Spray
£64.84
£712.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molton-Brown Collection Heavenly-GingerlilyHand Lotion
£19.06
£69.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton-Brown Collection Re-Charge-Black-PepperScented Candle Triple Wick

Cheapest offer

A spicy fragrance that fills the room with a warm and invigorating atmosphere. The Re-Charge Black Pepper Scented Candle by Molton Brown combines the striking note of black pepper with fresh lemon and coriander. An aromatic basil accord unfolds in the heart note, giving the fragrance a green, herbal facet. The composition is rounded off by a base of vetiver, oakmoss and amber, which provides an earthy depth and a pleasant warmth. The scented candle comes in an elegant, dark glass jar that blends harmoniously into a variety of interior styles. With its balanced blend of fragrances, it creates an inviting ambience in any living area. The burn time is designed for a long-lasting fragrance release so that the aroma is evenly distributed throughout the room. Head notes: Black pepper, lemon, coriander Heart notes: Basil Base notes: Vetiver, oakmoss, amber Character: Spicy-fresh and invigorating Design: Elegant, dark glass jar
£56.92
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk