Molton-Brown Collection Tobacco-AbsoluteBath & Shower Gel

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.74
£65.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute Bath and Shower Gel 300ml

1-3 working days
£19.35
Delivery from £2.95

Molton Brown - Tobacco Absolute Bath & Shower Gel - Men Shower Gel & Soap

1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £9.95

Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute Bath & Shower Gel 300ml

1-4 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute Bath & Shower Gel 300ml

3-4 days
£20.34
Delivery from £2.95

Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml - 300 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.29
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute Bath and Shower Gel 300ml

2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute Bath and Shower Gel 300ml

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Tobacco Absolute Bath & Shower Gel 300ml

Unknown
£26.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Molton Brown Mesmerising Oudh Accord & Gold Hand Lotion 300ml
£20.25
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Molton Brown Collection Delicious Rhubarb & Rose Fine Liquid Hand Wash
£16.02
£58.67 / 1 l
Compare 18 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton-Brown Collection Neon-AmberEau de Toilette Spray
£64.84
£712.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molton-Brown Collection Heavenly-GingerlilyHand Lotion
£19.06
£69.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton-Brown Collection Tobacco-AbsoluteBath & Shower Gel

Cheapest offer

The Tobacco Absolute Bath & Shower Gel from Molton Brown envelops the body in a deep and complex fragrance composition. This shower and bath gel from the woody fragrance family opens with a fresh top note of elemi, bergamot and tangy grapefruit. The heart of the fragrance then unfolds, characterised by warm, spicy accords of cedarwood, nutmeg and rosewood. The base note anchors the experience with the characteristic aroma of tobacco, complemented by the depth of leather and the sweet, resinous Peru balsam. The gel cleanses the skin and leaves a subtle fragrance. Thanks to its balanced formulation, it is suitable for all skin types and designed as a unisex product that appeals to anyone who prefers distinctive and earthy fragrances. Bath and shower gel with a woody fragrance character. Composition of tobacco, cedarwood and grapefruit. Suitable for all skin types. Designed as a unisex product.
£17.74
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk