Molton Brown - Reviving Rosemary Bath & Shower Gel - Shower Gel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.40
Delivery from £9.95

Molton Brown Reviving Rosemary Bath & Shower Oil-In-Gel 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£25.20
Free Delivery

Molton-Brown Collection Reviving-RosemaryBath and shower oil gel

5-8 working days
£25.20
£84.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Reviving Rosemary Bath and Shower Oil-In-Gel 300 ml

1-2 days
£61.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Molton-Brown Collection Reviving-RosemaryRefillable body scrub Refill
£32.96
£175.80 / 1 kg
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown - Reviving Rosemary Bodylotion - Scented body lotions
£21.71
£96.50 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton-Brown Collection Reviving-RosemaryConditioner
£18.00
£60.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown - Reviving Rosemary Bodypeeling - Bodylotion & Cream
£36.71
£195.80 / 1 kg
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molton Brown Reviving Rosemary Shampoo 300ml
£18.00
£60.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown - Reviving Rosemary Bath & Shower Gel - Shower Gel

Cheapest offer

A body wash that transforms into a milky foam when applied, delicately perfuming the skin with rosemary, geranium, and patchouli. Inspired by aromatherapy, this ritual acts as a gentle wake-up call: fresh rosemary and eucalyptus essential oil convey clarity and confidence, while geranium, patchouli, and cedarwood provide harmonious balance with their warm, grounding character. The formula is based on nourishing tamanu oil, whose nuts ripen in Madagascar and are traditionally harvested only when they fall naturally from the tree. Top note: Fresh rosemary.Heart note: Aromatic geranium.Base note: Rich patchouli.
£22.40
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb