Moncler ME8002 SLICKA 500993 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Pink Pink Pillow Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£177.00
Delivery from £5.99

Moncler ME8002 SLICKA 500993 Men's Sunglasses Pink Size 55

4-7 days
£191.00
Free Delivery

Moncler Unisex Sunglass ME8002 Slicka - Frame color: Milky Pink, Lens color: Pink

in stock
£243.00

Moncler Moncler Me8002 Slicka Pillow-Frame Injected Sunglasses Pink

2 to 5 day
£243.00

Similar products

Moncler ME8002 SLICKA 500687 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Pillow Normal
£177.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Moncler ME8002 SLICKA Polarized 50082V Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 55
£206.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Moncler ME8002 SLICKA 50028V Men's Sunglasses Yellow Size 55
£134.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moncler Unisex Sunglass ME8002 Slicka - Frame color: Matte Blue, Lens color: Dark Blue
£177.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Moncler ME8002 SLICKA 500993 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Pink Pink Pillow Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Moncler ME8002 SLICKA, stand out for their soft shape, with a Frame in injected material that offers comfort and style. The pink color pairs perfectly with pink lenses, for a relaxed yet sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the features. Ideal for men and women.
£177.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/