Relaxdays Functional Bamboo Monitor Stand

Monitor stand Bamboo Desk Riser 2 Drawers Portable Ergonomic Monitor Holder

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Functional Bamboo Monitor Stand

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£55.58
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Monitor Stand, Drawers, Slots for Smartphone & Utensils, Ergonomic Screen Holder, 13x54x23 cm, Natural

In stock
£57.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Monitor Stand, Drawers, Slots for Smartphone & Utensils, Ergonomic Screen Holder, 13x54x23 cm, Natural

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.90
Free Delivery

Monitor stand Bamboo Desk Riser 2 Drawers Portable Ergonomic Monitor Holder

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Monitor Stand, Drawers, Slots for Smartphone & Utensils, Ergonomic Screen Holder, 13x54x23 cm, Natural

£59.09
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Functional Bamboo Monitor Stand

Cheapest offer

With this bamboo monitor stand, you can keep your workplace tidy. The monitor stand creates storage space for office utensils with its 2 drawers and the open compartment. The upper shelf of the computer stand is equipped with recesses for pens, cards and a cup. Thanks to the mobile phone holder, you always have your contacts in view. After work, you can simply slide the keyboard and mouse underneath. The monitor stand ensures an upright sitting position and is easy on your back and neck.Bamboo monitor stand in detail- Overall dimensions H x W x D: approx. 13 x 54 x 23 cm- Height with mobile phone holder: approx. 22.5 cm- Weight: approx. 2.66 kg- Material: Bamboo- Colour: NaturalMonitor elevator with drawers- Upper shelf W x D: approx. 54 x 23 cm- Hole for cable guide D: approx. 4.5 cm- Drawers inside H x W x D: approx. 4.5 x 16 x 16 cm- Open compartment inside H x W x D: approx. 6 x 14 x 23 cm- Free space for keyboard H x W x D: approx. 5 x 51 x 23 cmPractical screen raiser for the des
£55.58
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.