MONROE 16381 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

MONROE 16381 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£34.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Top pin 16381 MONROE for FIAT PANDA PANDA Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.63
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for FIAT:PANDA,PANDA Hatchback Van,PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.29
Free Delivery

ORIGINAL MONROE FRONT RIGHT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER FOR FIAT PANDS (169_) 16381

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.33
Free Delivery

MONROE 16381 Shock Absorber for FIAT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.57
Free Delivery

MONROE 16381 Shock Absorber for FIAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 16381 FOR FIAT PANDA/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC 188A8.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.30
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 16381 FOR FIAT PANDA/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC 188A8.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.74
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 16381 FOR FIAT PANDA/Hatchback/Van/CLASSIC 188A8.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE 16381 Shock Absorber Front Right O/S Driver Side Fits Fiat Panda
£50.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE 16381 Shock Absorber Front Right O/S Driver Side Fits Fiat Panda
£56.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monroe Shock Absorber 16382 - Front Left Passenger Side Single Gas fits Fiat Panda
£41.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber MONROE 16381 FIAT PANDA (169_) 1.3 2006-2013
£62.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER 16381 FOR FIAT
£46.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE 16381 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Length 1 [mm]: 384; Length 2 [mm]: 541; Bore Diameter [mm]: 30; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20; Paired product: 16382; Article number of recommended accessories: MK578, PK148; Article number of recommended accessories: PK148, MK095; Weight [kg]: 3,600; Packaging length [cm]: 51,5; Packaging width [cm]: 16,2; Packaging height [cm]: 16,2; Customs tariff number: 87088035; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, Front Axle, Right; Construction Year from: 01/2012; Vehicle type: Panda Classic
£34.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk