Monroe 742197SP Shock Absorber Front Left 35mm Bore Diameter Fits Ford Kuga

MONROE 742197SP Shock absorber

Monroe 742197SP Shock Absorber Front Left 35mm Bore Diameter Fits Ford Kuga

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Kuga MONROE 742197SP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.34
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Kuga MONROE 742197SP

£58.34
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Ford Kuga MONROE 742197SP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.34
Free Delivery

Monroe 742197SP Shock Absorber Front Left 35mm Bore Diameter Fits Ford Kuga

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 742197SP Front Left Monroe O.E Spectrum 1508070

£61.62
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 742197SP MONROE for FORD KUGA I KUGA I VAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.48
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Top pin 742197SP MONROE for FORD KUGA I KUGA I VAN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.75
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for FORD:KUGA I 1508070 1570026 1683581 1683582

Unknown
£73.49
• 1
• 2
Monroe 742197SP Shock Absorber Front Left 35mm Bore Diameter Fits Ford Kuga

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 20.4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Category: Suspension/Damping / Packaging length: 57.3 / UPC: 5412096556432 / MPN: 742197SP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1182952424 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin,Bottom Clamp / Bore Diameter: 35 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Length 1: 340 / paired article number: 742196SP / OEM Numbers: 1508070--FORD,1570026--FORD,1683581--FORD,1683582- / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 118K001EA,8V4118K001FA,8V4118K001FA / Height: 340 / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Width: 340.0 mm / Length 2: 517 / Piston Rod Diameter: 22 / Manufacturer Part Number: 742197SP / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 8V4118K001CA / Weight: 4.3 / Packaging height: 20.4 / Brand: Monroe / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 5412096556432 / GTIN: 5412096556432 / Length: 517.0 mm / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Article number of recommended accessories: MK282,PK156
£53.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shock Absorber MONROE 742197SP For FORD
£90.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.86
MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER 742197SP FOR FORD
£64.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin AGG162MT Magnum Technology for FORD
£43.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber 357098070200 Front Left for Ford (Gas)
£44.84
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00