MONROE 742240SP Shock absorber

Used Offers from

MONROE 742240SP Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£50.49
Delivery from £8.45

Monroe 742240SP Shock Absorber Front Right 32mm Bore Diameter Fits Volvo XC60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Volvo XC60 MONROE 742240SP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.74
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Volvo XC60 MONROE 742240SP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.74
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Volvo XC60 MONROE 742240SP

£73.74
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 742240SP Front Right Monroe O.E Spectrum 31277370

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.28
Free Delivery

Monroe 742240SP Shock Absorber Front Right 32mm Bore Diameter Fits Volvo XC60

£82.24
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 742240SP MONROE for VOLVO XC60 I SUV XC60 I VAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.81
Delivery from £12.00

MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER 742240SP FOR VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 11-1179 MAXGEAR for VOLVO XC60 I SUV
£49.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MONROE 742241SP Shock absorber
£63.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KYB 339818 Shock Absorber for VOLVO
£95.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENCKERMANN DSB373G Shock absorber
£43.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MONROE 742240SP Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Length 1 [mm]: 306; Length 2 [mm]: 468; Bore Diameter [mm]: 32; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22; Paired product: 742241SP; Article number of recommended accessories: MK323, MK400, PK370; Weight [kg]: 4,400; Packaging length [cm]: 57,3; Packaging width [cm]: 20,4; Packaging height [cm]: 20,4; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Suspension: for vehicles without height-adjustable suspension; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 248256; Equipment Code: RA01, RA03; Suspension Spring ID: 59, 51, 43
£50.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.