MONROE 742241SP Shock absorber

Used Offers from

MONROE 742241SP Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£63.49
Delivery from £8.45

Monroe 742241SP Shock Absorber Front Left 32mm Bore Diameter Fits Volvo XC60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Monroe 742241SP Shock Absorber Front Left 32mm Bore Diameter Fits Volvo XC60

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 742241SP MONROE for VOLVO XC60 I SUV XC60 I VAN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.04
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 742241SP MONROE for VOLVO XC60 I SUV XC60 I VAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.27
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT AXLE LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER 742241SP FITS FOR MONROE

£105.00
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for VOLVO:XC60 I SUV 31277371 31277626

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.89
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 742241SP FOR VOLVO B4204T11/4204T9/4204T41 D4204T14 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.92
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 742241SP FOR VOLVO B4204T11/4204T9/4204T41 D4204T14 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER 742241SP FOR VOLVO
£90.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE 742240SP Shock absorber
£50.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 317 671 Shock absorber
£74.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 11-1178 Shock Absorber for VOLVO
£49.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MONROE 742241SP Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Length 1 [mm]: 306; Length 2 [mm]: 468; Bore Diameter [mm]: 32; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22; Paired product: 742240SP; Article number of recommended accessories: MK323, MK400, PK370; Weight [kg]: 4,400; Packaging length [cm]: 57,3; Packaging width [cm]: 20,4; Packaging height [cm]: 20,4; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Suspension: for vehicles without height-adjustable suspension; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 248256; Equipment Code: RA01, RA03; Suspension Spring ID: 39, 43
£63.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk