G1343 Shock Absorber Rear Twin-Tube Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Sportwagon Brera Monroe

MONROE G1343 Shock absorber

G1343 Shock Absorber Rear Twin-Tube Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Sportwagon Brera Monroe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

MONROE Shock Absorber | G1343 | Rear | for ALFA ROMEO 159 2005-2012 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth Ride & Control

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.77
Free Delivery

Monroe G1343 Shock Absorber Rear Axle Suspension Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Brera

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) G1343 Rear Monroe Original 50515181 50515182 50515183

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.12
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Bottom eye G1343 MONROE for ALFA ROMEO BRERA 159 Sportwagon 159

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.81
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Bottom eye G1343 MONROE for ALFA ROMEO BRERA 159 Sportwagon 159

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.15
Free Delivery

Monroe G1343 Shock Absorber Rear Axle Suspension Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Brera

£59.99
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for ALFA ROMEO:159,BRERA,159 Sedan,159 Sportwagon 50515181

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.39
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Brera MONROE G1343

£61.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
G1343 Shock Absorber Rear Twin-Tube Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Sportwagon Brera Monroe

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 13 cm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: G1343 / Packaging length: 62 cm / Shock Absorber Design: Spring-bearing Damper / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye, Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 2 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 50515181--ALFA ROMEO,50515182--ALFA ROMEO, 50515183--ALFA ROMEO,50515184--ALFA ROMEO, 50515185--ALFA ROMEO,50515211--ALFA ROMEO, 50515212--ALFA ROMEO,50515213--ALFA ROMEO, 50706200--ALFA ROMEO,50706476--ALFA ROMEO, 50706835--ALFA ROMEO,50706836--ALFA ROMEO, 50706960--ALFA ROMEO,50707112--ALFA ROMEO, 50707350--ALFA ROMEO,50707719--ALFA ROMEO, 50708652--ALFA ROMEO,50708744--ALFA ROMEO, 50708747--ALFA ROMEO,50708748--ALFA ROMEO, 50708749--ALFA ROMEO,50708750--ALFA ROMEO, 50708999--ALFA ROMEO,50709000--ALFA ROMEO, 50709001--ALFA ROMEO / Article Number of recommended accessories: MK242 / Packaging height: 13.8 cm / Length 1: 309 mm / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 355804070000--MAGNETI MARELLI,1002444--FEBI BILSTEIN, G1343--MONROE-AU,G1-343--OPTIMAL,A-1802G--OPTIMAL, G1-344--OPTIMAL,G1343--MONROE,232-02-114--ABAKUS, 312 380--SACHS,JGS1052S--TRW,JGS1052T--TRW,G1343,G1-343, 5804G / OEM Numbers: 50515181,50515182,50515183,50515184,50515185,50515211, 50515212,50515213,50706200,50706476,50706835,50706836, 50706960,50707112,50707350,50707719,50708652,50708744, 50708747,50708748,50708749,50708750,50708999,50709000, 50709001 / Additional description: MONROE ORIGINAL (Gas Technology) / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Length 2: 435 mm
£42.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER G1343 FOR ALFA ROMEO
£57.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) G1343 Rear Monroe Original 50515181 50515182 50515183
£111.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle For Alfa Romeo 312380 Replacement Part
£61.26
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 341703 KYB for ALFA ROMEO 159 BRERA
£67.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery