MONROE G8207 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

MONROE G8207 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£32.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock Absorber Fits Citroеn DS C3 DS3 MONROE G8207

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.91
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Citroеn DS C3 DS3 MONROE G8207

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.91
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Citroеn DS C3 DS3 MONROE G8207

£64.91
Free Delivery

Monroe G8207 Shock Absorber Front Left 32mm Bore ⌀ Fits Citroën C3 DS3 DS DS3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin G8207 MONROE for CITROËN DS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.19
Delivery from £12.00

1x Shock Absorber (Single) G8207 Front Left Monroe Original 5208G0 5208H1

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.51
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for CITROËN:DS3,C3 II,DS3 Convertible,C3 II Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.39
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin G8207 MONROE for CITROËN DS

£77.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE G8207 Shock absorber
£32.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE Ds Ds 3 Shock Absorber | G8207 | GSF Car Parts
£131.29
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
MONROE G8206 Shock absorber
£45.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MONROE Citroen C3 Shock Absorber | G8207 | GSF Car Parts
£131.29
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
MONROE G8207 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Observe technical data: ; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Length 1 [mm]: 294; Length 2 [mm]: 457; Bore Diameter [mm]: 32; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22; Paired product: G8206; Article number of recommended accessories: MK509, PK425; Article number of recommended accessories: PK150, MK001,MK321,PK150, MK001, MK382; Weight [kg]: 3,680; Packaging length [cm]: 51,8; Packaging height [cm]: 18,3; Packaging width [cm]: 18,2; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Front Axle, Left; Technical Information Number: Diam 51mm; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with automatic transmission; Construction Year to: 04/2011; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission; for RPO number up to: 12592; Wheel Hub Diameter [mm]: 82
£32.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk