Monroe Magnum Cab Damper (Single) - CB0117

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.97
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0117 for MAGNUM 12.13 2004-2006

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.81
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber, cab suspension 5010552370

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery
Monroe Magnum Cab Damper (Single) - CB0117

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: CB0117 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 5412096275203 / MPN: CB0117 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1316233022 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RVI 5010552370 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Monroe / Type: Damper / EAN: 5412096275203 / GTIN: 5412096275203 / Length: 239.0 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£41.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bellow, driver cab suspensio MONROE CB0135 for MAGNUM 12.13 2004-2006
Free Delivery
MONROE CB0040 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£53.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE CB0173 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£84.41
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monroe Magnum Cab Damper (Single) - CB0194
£92.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monroe Magnum Cab Damper (Single) - CB0003
£121.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery